Tourism Approved Tour Guides

NamesAddressContact Information
Alicia LaviaBequia4333097
Alphonso Rock4579605
Ambrozine Lewis-MillerRedemption Sharps4531543/4918870/4307311
Angella JacksonCane Hall4572679/5268863
Anita OsborneHamilton, Bequia5934159/4319443/4583842
Anthony Garraway4303384
Anthony Huggins4348352
Beverly DaizeArnos Vale4584969/4925391
Brenda Veira5305818
Brenton Miller4561165/4954368
Camille JacobsMt. Pleasant Bequia4583847/4953586
Carlita AdamsMt. Pleasant Bequia4987714
Caswell JosephBarrouallie4952691
Catoya DuncanChateaubelair4315194/4853045
Cavalon Simmonett4561881/5275802
Charles Richards4974909
Chad DaizeArnos Vale4584969/4925391
Chad DurrantRillian Hill4577627/4929109
Cheryl Lavia4333097
Claudine CollinsPaget Form Bequia4341811
Cornelius RichardsonLargo Height4548383/5270358
Daucel Cato4581922/5316821
David Rodriquez4315999/4555386
Dianetta SeatonKingstown 4572781
Dinero Roberts4925303/4545492
Donnette Gordon-Cadogan5334630
Dorrus BaptisteUnion Island4912844
Eastlyn Byam4541781
Ella Douglas5321102
Elma Maloney4581820/5262521
Elroy Browne4922191
Elton DavidMesopotamia4585154/4343015
Emerson EdwardsSpring Village5319940/5272164
Emmanuel Johnson5276036
Ermine OllivierrePaget Form Bequia4573552
Errol KeaneSharpes Dale4979973/4314394
Esrome DurrantUnion Island4323576
Eudeen YorkeSandy Bay4309559/4549626
Eureka Woods4585049/4912825
Ewansee ArrindellBequia458-3091/4321738
Fiona Chewitt-PrimusDiamond4911944
Hazel-Ann LaviaSandy Bay4553136
Ian JohnOld Montrose4307070
Jacqueline Soso-Vincent4918334
Jakeida OllivierrePort Elizabeth, Bequia4573769/5301336
Janelle LampkinRose Hall4324004
Janique CyrusQuestelles4328591
Jamelia BaptisteSandy Bay4320902/5264633
Jason VillaroelNew Grounds4956456/4576110
Javil Pollard4549497/5270463
Jay CatoBelair5314332
Jeffrey KirbyOld Montrose5278831
Joshua HarveyUnion Island4912844
Julecia Nicholls4338753
Julian SandyLa Croix5264309
Juliana ExeterBequia5333725
Kayroy BaptisteUnion Island5322441
Katrina CoyUnion Island5267457
Kelechia IsaacsChateaubelair5282548/4302030
Kemesha Charles5282297
Kevin BaileySion Hill4565419/4564480
Kezeah James (Campbell)4988470
Kimmeicha Dasent5267311
Laurette Constance4564955/5930180
Lebrun FrancoisHope, Bequia4573898
Lenford Guy4564166/4332518
Lennox KirbySion Hill4542536
Lesron NantonSandy Bay4557148
Luciene QuowQuestelles4327667
Luraine Davis5325205
Lydia EdwardsBarrouallie4951085
Lywn DanielsBelle Vue4972343
Martin BoitalHope, Bequia4573898
Millesia Gellizeau
Misann Rouse-Mason4561165/4954368
Molicia Browne4568254/5260101
Myrtle JamesFriendship Bequia4583109
Naje Layne4972131
Nathanniel Strickland5265256
Neka AlexanderUnion Island4973308
Necia James5275120
Nicolle Trudeau5265256
Noelene OsbornePort Elizabeth, Bequia4318506
Orson OllivierreBequia4573083/4922852
Paddia Barrack4542574
Pakerah OllivierreBequia4583360/5300288
Randolph Pattersonlayou4324656
Ricardo GellizeauUnion Island4919145
Roseman AdamsUnion Island5264500
Rochelle OllivierreLa Pompe, bequia5321706
Romano Gibson4565208/4558900
Ronelle BallantyneSandy Bay5279315
Ronaldo BrowneSandy Bay5339243
Roxanne FrogetUnion Island5305051
Ruth Seaton4567223/4968520
Sanford Phillips4303374
Sarah CottoyRichland Park4317290
Shamona AdamsQueen’s drive1784-4983374
Shane Gellizeau5309678/4956232
Shanel PierreHamilton, Bequia5318843
Shaquille Lewis5286357/4562326
Sharon SkerrittBelair5297645
Shaz CyrusQuestelles5279274
Shenniah CatoUnion Island5291867
Shenique JohnHamilton, Bequia5266515
Silter Patterson4921720
Stanton GomesUnion Island4320467
Tamara GlasgowCampden Park4916695
Tyrica WilliamsSandy Bay4317410
Vanessa Francis5291289/5278523
Vernamay OllivierrePort Elizabeth, Bequia4583280
Victor ByronDauphine456-5575/4920689
Weena RobertsBarrouallie5333148/4922615
Yvette MarshallBequia4959980
Yvonne RaguetteBequia4583887/4583742/4341420/4987370